115km

Deelnemers 115 km

Voor de 115 kilometer hebben de volgende deelnemers zich ingeschreven:

NummerNaamWoonplaatsToerclubBedrijf
1Leontien van MoorselNieuwerkerk aan den IJssel36 Cycling
2Michael ZijlaardNieuwerkerk aan den IJssel36 Cycling
3Ad LugtenburgDirksland
4Klaas de JongNieuwe-Tonge
5Tonnie den BoerKapelle
6Iwan FoliantMiddelharnis
7Bram van der WelleMelissant
8Auke WagenaarOuddorp
9Wijnand van der WelleOoltgensplaat
10Frans MullerAmsterdam
11Steven de WaalBruinisse
12Pieter BrooshoofdDirksland
13Arjo RosBleiswijk
14Nico MullerUtrecht
15Jan le ComteOude Tonge
16Rene VisDirksland
17Hans NoordijkHerkingen
18Jacqueline AkkermansBreda
19Erik AkkermansBreda
20Daaf Eggebeen's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
21Leonie van der SpaanMiddelharnis
22Eef GrinwisOuddorp Zh
23Jan AlemanOuddorp
24Patrick van EgmondRhoon
25Mark van ZeeOuddorp Zh
26Andre van' t GeloofOuddorp
27Inez SlagtRotterdam
28Wouter Droog
29Yordi van DoorenRotterdam
30Teun Van BuurenDirksland
31Roel VolmanRotterdam
32Jan RoonOuddorpVan Wijk Installaties & Constructies
33Martin van WijkOuddorpVan Wijk Installaties & Constructies
34Ramon van EgmondBarendrecht
35Bart van KampenOude-TongeSfa Print
36Bart van WezelOude-TongeSfa Print
37Alex van KampenSommelsdijkSfa Print
38Anne-Marie ZuidgeestNieuwe Tonge
39Gert-Jan van der ValkOude Tonge
40Ruben HulsAmsterdam
41Kirsten ValkDen Haag
42Jolanda GerritsSommelsdijk
43Hans Kuiper
44Hans StolkDirksland
45Erik BakkerZierikzee
46Marja Bakker
47Adrie BrandsOude-Tonge
48Tonny VaesZierikzee
49Martin van BreugelRotterdamBonn & Mees
50Martijn OttenRotterdamBonn & Mees
51Jochem BootRotterdamBonn & Mees
52Alexander MusRotterdamBonn & Mees
53Jan PollemansRotterdamBonn & Mees
54Maurits van der GiessenRotterdamBonn & Mees
55Paul de JongDirkslandTieleman Keukens
56Huib LodderDirkslandTieleman Keukens
57Wim DroogerDirkslandTieleman Keukens
58Jan BrandPuttershoekTieleman Keukens
59Jan van der EntGoedereedeTieleman Keukens
60Edwin KlepperGoedereedeTieleman Keukens
61Pier Posthuma De BoerAmsterdam
62Wim de KeizerRidderkerkTravhydro Services
63Willem ZoutewelleRidderkerkTravhydro Services
64Martin WarrenRidderkerkTravhydro Services
65Hans BroereRidderkerkTravhydro Services
66Dave WahlbrinckRidderkerkTravhydro Services
67Edwin van VlietRidderkerkTravhydro Services
68WouterRidderkerkTravhydro Services
69Martin HarderinghRidderkerkTravhydro Services
70Dirk WillemsenRidderkerkTravhydro Services
71Christiaan van EckRidderkerkTravhydro Services
72Rob SantifortRidderkerkTravhydro Services
73IsoverRidderkerkTravhydro Services
74IsoverRidderkerkTravhydro Services
75Emiel BregitaRidderkerkTravhydro Services
76ArnRidderkerkTravhydro Services
77Martijn van der PluijmZierikzeeRabobank
78Jeroen van der PluijmZierikzeeRabobank
79Johan RoetmanMiddelharnisRabobank
80Jaap van der SluijsMiddelharnisRabobank
81Ton MelaardSommelsdijkRabobank
82Arjo de GraaffDen BommelRabobank
83Eva de GraaffDen BommelRabobank
84ArensmanMiddelharnisRabobank
85Mathé de GraaffDen BommelRabobank
86Tonnie TunsOude-TongeRabobank
87van BrusselOude-TongeRabobank
88Atie Tanis-MosselmanGoedereedeRabobank
89Chris TanisGoedereedeRabobank
90Ruth FokkerDen BommelRabobank
91Leen van DijkSommelsdijkRabobank
92Jan de WaardVlissingenRabobank
93Arend KlemNieuwe TongeRabobank
94Patrick DijksmanMiddelharnisRabobank
95Andre van't Geloof     OuddorpRabobank
96Martin IstaSommelsdijkRabobank
97Peter van der WaalMiddelharnisRabobank
98Dik KruijthoffNumansdorpRabobank
99Guido van GilstHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
100Lisette RisHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
101Kees NieuwlandHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
102John de KeijzerHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
103Arjan KomHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
104Martin van LeeningHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
105Arjan van SpronseHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
106Arjan DesjardijnHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
107Barry van SpronseHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
108Alex van der KnaapHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
109Joep VersluisHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
110Huib VermaatHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
111Leo VermaatHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
112Jaap vd OeverHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
113Peter van SteenselHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
114Simon KoddeSint Philipsland
115Erik BaxDirksland
116Hans de JongeSt Philipsland
117Erik van DuurenSint Philipsland
118Ben VisSteenbergen
119Bert ZwanenburgSommelsdijkDe Vogel Adviesgroep
120Gerrie ZwanenburgSommelsdijkDe Vogel Adviesgroep
121Arie VroegindeweijMiddelharnisDe Vogel Adviesgroep
122Daaf KievitSommelsdijkDe Vogel Adviesgroep
123Wilco BuskopMiddelharnisDe Vogel Adviesgroep
124Chantal RietdijkMiddelharnisDe Vogel Adviesgroep
125Wim SchoordijkOoltgensplaatDe Vogel Adviesgroep
126Martijn GepkensBerkel RodenrijsDoornbos Equipment
127Leen PonsenRotterdamDoornbos Equipment
128Bas BuhrmannRotterdamDoornbos Equipment
129Marty NeeleSint Philipsland
130Michel LamersBrielle
131Alex VijverbergDordrechtSarens Nederland
132Fred HulshofDordrechtSarens Nederland
133Eric HulshofDordrechtSarens Nederland
134Goop BronDordrechtSarens Nederland
135Jack GeerlingsDordrechtSarens Nederland
136Jan JalvingDordrechtSarens Nederland
137Matthijs de BoefDordrechtSarens Nederland
138Peter van DuivenbodeDordrechtSarens Nederland
139Bauke EggenkampDordrechtSarens Nederland
140Robert de KockDordrechtSarens Nederland
141Tjeerd van der SpaDordrechtSarens Nederland
142Sander TetterooDordrechtSarens Nederland
143Rogier de LigtDordrechtSarens Nederland
144Hildo BoersmaDordrechtSarens Nederland
145ReserveDordrechtSarens Nederland
146Mitchel LamersRozenburg
147Jan WeijmanSommelsdijk
148Arno van Van BeusichemOud-Vossemeer
149Jeroen LoomanHeerhugowaard
150Cor den BreejenSint Philipsland
151Peter den BreejenSommelsdijk
152Jaap MastenbroekMiddelharnis
153Marijke van den HaakRotterdam
154Arjan van MeggelenHellevoetsluisApollo Vredestein (Van den Ban Autobanden B.V.)
155Martijn HelmigMiddelharnisVakantiepark De Klepperstee
156Leo van den DoelOude-Tonge
157Arie DomselaarMiddelharnis
158Frank KleijnVoorschoten
159Claudia Baars - BijlBrielle
160Sanne Baars
161Eef BooltinkHoogvliet Rotterdam
162Vincent StruikHoogvliet
163Gerrit MelaardSgravendeel
164Ilco MelissantMiddelharnis
165Johan van OeverenSint-Maartensdijk
166Bas van den HoekSint-Maartensdijk
167Marco DriesseDen Bommel
168Piet van ProoijenMiddelharnis
169Mijndert van Van NimwegenStad Aan'T Haringvliet
170Rien van DuurenSint-Philipsland
171Benjamin van DuurenSint-Philipsland
172Bianca van den DoelSommelsdijk
173Wilco van BergenDen Bommel
174Cor SchippersGorinchem
175Jos MaliepaardDen Bommel
176Johan vd MaasDirksland
177Gert-Jan de BieNieuw-Lekkerland
178John Eggebeeb's-Gravenpolder
179Edwin KettingRidderkerk
180Peter DestombesSpijkenisse
181Rene Van SchouwenNieuwe Tonge
182Alex van OostenMiddelburg
183Leen PoortvlietDirksland
184Daan van den BroekDirksland
185Leen van 'T HofDirksland
186Leo RuijsbroekRockanje
187Willem Jan OsseweijerOude Tonge
188Henk OsseweijerOude Tonge
189Bob van der WendeStellendam
190Charl van OostenMiddelburg
191Eduard BoersHellevoetsluis
192Peter de VetteDen Bommel
193Philip BruijnHoogvliet Rotterdam
194Adriaan van der MaasNieuwe Tonge
195André van EsWillemstad
196Leonard j KokGoudswaard
197Annemarie BoodtZierikzee
198Wim BoerboomsGoedereede
199Gerard MolZierikzee
200Dimitri GouweleeuwPuttershoek
201Leen BrooshooftFijnaart
202Janneke AppelSommelsdijk
203Edwin LugthartDirksland
204Wim LugthartWoerden
205Eddy WillemseDirksland
206Jan SprrongDirksland
207Edwin KoedamNumansdorp
208Tessa ZwolleBrielle
209Jan van EijkenSommelsdijk
210Wim de RoonDen Bommel
211Arie RommelseMiddelharnis
212Bianca KriekDirkslandSchipper & Zoon Electrotechniek
213Maartje MelissantNieuwe-TongeSchipper & Zoon Electrotechniek
214Jacolien FranzenNieuwe-TongeSchipper & Zoon Electrotechniek
215Bart MeijerMiddelharnis
216Johan VisserDen Bommel
217Weerheim WeerheimMiddelharnis
218Ad DingemansDinteloord
219John KievietSommelsdijk
220Riccardo van 't HofOude-Tonge
221Edwin MetzemaekersSpijkenisse
222Stefan KrollSommelsdijkVopak Agencies Rotterdam B.V.
223Willem TinkSommelsdijkVopak Agencies Rotterdam B.V.
224Bas PabrueSommelsdijkVopak Agencies Rotterdam B.V.
225Arthur SchotVlissingenVopak Agencies Rotterdam B.V.
226Barry de GeusZwijndrechtVopak Agencies Rotterdam B.V.
227Paul RozendaalPoortugaalVopak Agencies Rotterdam B.V.
228Jeroen RiemeijerPurmerend
229Piet BakelaarOude Tonge
230Corne van BergenRucphen
231Martijn van DorpGouda
232John MoerenhoutOude-Tonge
233Jan van PeltRotterdam
234Jos de JongMiddelharnis
235Richard SschoonenbergRhoon
236Aline HuizengaMiddelharnis
237Jan HamersMiddelharnis
238René van der HulSommelsdijk
239Kees StoutjesdijkMiddlharmis
240Eric-Jan van BurgStad Aan 'T Haringvliet
241Johan de GoffauMiddelburg
242KuhneCapelle A/D IJsselBrand Energy & Infrastructure Services B.V.
243BulkCapelle A/D IJsselBrand Energy & Infrastructure Services B.V.
244Ron SteijlRotterdam
245Twan Boeijink
246Eric De Zwart
247Leo van der MadeMiddelharnis
248Marcel ter LindenOuddorp
249Ron KoenradesVoorschoten
250Rudie HeintjesOude-Tonge
251Richard BoschZoetermeer
252Hans HeupinkWoerden
253Agathe BouwmanOverveen
254Loulou
255Frans vd BergeKapelle
256Henrie van der KolkZoetermeer
257Sjaak van AlphenOude-Tonge
258Harry van VeenSpijkenisse
259Milou MaliepaardDen Bommel
260Joep VermeulenSommelsdijk
261Peter PijlOuddorp
262Jan SnelNumansdorp
263Rob HermusRucphen
264Ruud HermusRucphen
265Jan van HassentSommelsdijk
266Gert VersluisStellendam
267Teun DomburgOuddorp
268Ismael Cesar Fernandes MarinhoAntwerpen
269Wim KokMiddelburg
270Emiel SchaafHellevoetsluis
271Stefan de MolLeidschendam
272Anita de Mol-RamLeidschendam
273Rinke KooistraZuidland
274Jan-Dirk van der TorrenOuddorp
275Karen RaapGouda
276Martin KampMiddelharnis
277Maurice van BeekKapelle
278Jelle de KroonRotterdam
279Pascal ViskilRosmalen
280Jos Hendriks
281Richard VeldhuizenVeenendaal
282Ruud TobéVlaardingen
283Herman BaartmanUtrecht
284Herman Baartman
285Frits Baartman
286Ingrid Smoors
287Sasha Van Veen
288Marc GoudappelRozenburg
289Willem Steegers
290Michel Veenstra
291Arjen Klunder
292Hans MelissantMelissant
293Hans MelissantMelissant
294Peter van HulstHellevoetsluis
295Peter VroegindeweijSommelsdijk
296Lucien VroegindeweijDen Bommel
297F. Luten
298Martine TukkerDen Bommel
299Jan SaarloosStad Aan Het Haringvliet
300Hans den BoerMiddelharnis
301William TanisGoedereedeXSARUS E-development & Consulting
302Eline BerkhofBarendrecht
303Edwin Barentsen
304Otto Schepers
305Jeroen Geerse
306Frans De Jong
307Leon Van Bruinisse
308Hans Huibrechtse
309Dimitri Smout
310Christian Kivit
311Kees du PreeMiddelharnis
312Dennis KoningDinteloord
313Arnold van LentenSommelsdijk
314Gerben RoksFijnaart
315Jeroen van IJserlooBerkel En Rodenrijs
316Ferdie Jose
317Wim le ComteZuidland
318Arie StolkMiddelharnis
319Jacqueline de BlokMiddelharnis
320Lisette SjoerdsmaDen Bommel
321Arjan van t VeerRenesse
322Netteke van EsMiddelharnis
323Sjaak ArensmanStad Aan 'T Haringvliet
324Wim ZuydijkSommelsdijk
325Stephan BraberDirksland
326Jan-Dirk RoodbolPiershil
327Johan MeijerVoorburg
328William PijlSommelsdijk
329Richard de MolKloetinge
330Rinus VermueNisse
331Patrick de PunderKwadendamme
332Bert FlipseKloetinge
333Eef HummelBrielle
334Wim BoeterSommelsdijk
335Simke TalsmaSchiedamMammoet
336Hans ExSchiedamMammoet